ULMS Points

ZIMMER’S SERVICE CENTER Inc
FINAL ULMS 2017 POINTS
Pos # Car # Driver Hometown Points Wins
1 44s DAVE HESS JR Waterford, PA 414 ***
2 22 GREG OAKES Franklinville, NY 393 *
3 111 MAX BLAIR Centerville PA 331 ***
4 H1 JARED MILEY South Park, PA 235 **
5 9 BREYTON SANTEE North Kingsville, OH 225
6 z1 BRADY WONDERLING WELLSVILLE NY 220 *
7 7teen DAMIAN BIDWELL Eldred, PA 201
8 10 ALEX FERREE Saxonburg, PA 196 *
9 w3 JOHN WEAVER Commordore, PA 195
10 56 RUSS KING Bristolville,OH 188 **
11 20/99 DOUG ECK Corry, PA 183
12 111D MATT LUX Franklin, PA 147
13 94 CHARLIE POWELL Brookville, PA 146
14 07R BRENT RHEBERGEN Clymer, NY 144
15 11R BOBBY ROHRER Waterford, PA 127
16 1C MIKE PEGHER JR Cranberry, PA 126
17 19 BOB DORMAN Sinclairville, NY 125
18 18 MIKE WONDERLING WELLSVILLE NY 117
19 33 Chris Hackett Jamestown NY 92
20 12B Andy Boozell Clymer, NY 87
21 38 Nathan Hill East Otto, NY 85
22 75 Colton Flinner Allison Park PA 83
23 24 DYLAN YODER Selingsrove PA 82
24 22H Bump Hedman Sugar Grove P A 83
25 012 Dave Dubois Corfu NY 81
26 1J Jake Finnerty Panama NY 73
27 32 BILLY DICKSON West Decatur, PA 68
28 76 STEVE KANIA ERIE, PA 60
29 75 Jason Dobson Ceres, NY 60
30 BID MATT LATTA Ashtabula OH 59
31 5 Mike Blose New Bethlehem, PA 56
32 0 Colbey Frey Dover PA 55
33 75J JOE LAYFIELD BOLIVAR NY 55
34 1 RICH GARDNER Waterford, PA 55
35 33K KYLE KNAPP Brookville, PA 54
36 X Wyatt Scott GARLAND, PA 54
37 22 Cody Egner Franklinville NY 52
38 1CJ CHAD RUHLMAN BEMIS POINT NY 51
39 4DS CHAD HOLLENBECK KINGSLEY, PA 50
40 06 Mike Lupfer Shermansdale PA 50
41 5w Waylon Wagner Lewistown PA 49
42 17K KEITH BARBARA South Park, PA 48
43 22B Darrell Bossard Centerville PA 47
44 27 JIM YODER Selingsrove PA 46
45 91 TOMMY BECK Murrysville, PA 44
46 72 Ward Schell Warren PA 42
47 18B Dave Blazavich Marion Center PA 39
48 3 DAVID SCOTT GARLAND, PA 37
49 9 Kevin Santee North Kingsville, OH 37
50 11 GARY HUEY Glen Cambell,PA 36
51 84 Andrew Wylie Saltsburg PA 36
52 28 JOHN LOBB FREWSBURG NY 36
53 7M MICHAEL DAVIS RAYLAND OH 35
54 99B BOOM BRIGGS BEAR LAKE PA 34 *
55 82 ANDY FRIES MERCERSBURG, PA 33
56 3v Kyle Hardy Stephens City VA 32
57 1* CHUB FRANK BEAR LAKE PA 32
58 72 Mike Norris Sarver, PA+D58 32
59 29 KEN SCHALTENBRAND Sarver, PA 32
60 24M JASON WITHERITE LUTHERSBURG, PA 32
61 w11 ROB BLAIR Centerville PA 31
62 14 Dan Angelichio Greensburg PA 30
63 17 Nick Dickson Lewistown PA 30
64 76 Andy Haus Easton PA 29
65 53 John Volpe Ashville NY 28
66 40 Dutch Davies Warren PA 28
67 21d Dan Stone Thompson PA 28
68 19 Rance Garlock 25
69 66 JUSTIN KANN HESSTON PA 23
70 22L SKIP LINDEMUTH Brookville, PA 23
71 7 JAKE GUNN MCDONALD PA 23
72 21a Pete Alspaugh Russell PA 21
73 99* RICK SINGLETON HESSTON PA 21
74 01 Robbie Black Clapsburg VA 21
75 99m Robby Marhefka Windber PA 21
76 94 Jasom Miller Berryville, VA 20
77 21B Bill Dubois Byron NY 20
78 69 JON HODGKISS KENNEDY PA 20
79 29 CURTIS TEATS Morrisdale PA 19
80 4T8 JOHN FLINNER ZELIENOPLE PA 19
81 42 MATT DOBNAK WEST MIFFLIN PA 18
82 26/69 Paul Kot Brockway PA 18
83 77 Ryan Christoff Cannonsburg PA 17
84 1 GENE KNAUB Dover PA 17
85 43x Garrett Mott Smethport PA 17
86 38 STEVE PYERITZ BRENTWOOD PA 17
87 01 STEPHEN ARTHURS Brockway, PA 16
88 83 DJ Krug Little Valley NY 16
89 1 TJ Downs Elba NY 15
90 12A ANDY ANDERSON WINCHESTER VA 15
91 61 George Lee 15
92 55 TOM DURATZ CARNEGIE PA 14
93 13x Ken Schaffer Puxustawney, PA 13
94 73 DEVIN LEWIS Weedville PA 13
95 8 TOMMY SCHIRNOFER DORMONT PA 13
96 8 MATT SPONAUGLE WYLIE FORD WV 13
97 0 Larry Baer Dover PA 13
98 12 Devin Friese Chambersburg PA 13
99 55 Denny Fenton Clearfield, PA 12
100 21 Kyle Murray Delavan NY 12
101 m1 CHAD WRIGHT SPRINGBORO, PA 12
102 19D DYLAN STAKE THREE SPRINGS PA 11
103 57J Jon Rohacevich Prattsville NY 11
104 4J JOHN MOLLICK TORONTO OH 11
105 20 John Myers TYRONE PA 10
106 57s LEVI SIKORA Puxustawney, PA 10
107 18 CHRIS LANDER BURGETTSTOWN PA 10
108 71 Al Brewer Belfast NY 9
109 23 Rob Middleton Russell PA 9
110 28 GABE SHAFFER Puxustawney, PA 9
111 12 ALAN SAGI HAGERSTOWN MD 9
112 83 Matthew Wilson Danville PA 8
113 99s Duane Stiner Houtzdale PA 8
114 211 RICK WICKER MAHAFFEY,PA 8
115 71 Billy Eash Johnstown PA 8
116 3H STEVE HADDEN Puxustawney, PA 5
117 49R Dan Boyd Lock Haven PA 5
118 11 JASON SCHMIDT Lewistown PA 2
119 69W MARVIN WILLIAMS TYRONE PA 2
120 20 Shawn Claar Imler PA 2
121 44 Joe Petyak Gallitzin PA 2
122 717 DOUG UPDYKE Dubois, PA 1
123 55 CHRIS SCHNEIDER Springdale, PA 1
124 43D TOM DECKER III TYRONE PA 1
125 43 TOM DECKER JR TYRONE PA 1
126 118 Quintant Wyandt Hooversville PA 1
127 44 RALPH MORGAN 1
128 5 CHUCK CLISE FROSTBURG PA 1
129 39 Tim Smith Jr McVEytown, PA 1
130 M1 Mike Mort Lewistown PA 1
131 4M Jason Mullen Lorretto, PA 1
132 13 Brett Bingaman Cherry Tree, PA 1
133 3D Bill Davis St. Marys PA 1
134 SR1 Tom Shaffer Puxustawney, PA 1
135 11s Jon Oakes Puxustawney, PA 1
136 92 Jayme Beck Jeannette PA 1
137 47F Earl “Red” French Hollidaysburg PA 1
138 7s Steven Scaife Phillipsburg PA 1
139 29L John Lippenitz Brookville, PA 1
140 33 Bernie Whiteford Hallstead PA 1
141 1s Rod Phillips Puxustawney, PA 1
142 16 Dan Stormer 1
143 5M Mike Steck 1
144 7L John Lacki Sinclairville, NY 1
145 54 Eric Andrus Corry PA 1